ยินดีต้อนรับ
ยินดีต้อนรับ

คุณไม่มีสินค้าในตะกร้า

[ ถูกที่สุด !! ] ขาย HP Switch Network ราคาพิเศษ

HP Switch

ตั้งค่าตามลำดับมากไปน้อย

รายการ แนวตั้ง

หน้า:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
ต่อหน้า
  1. HP 1405-8G Switch

    Code :

    Fixed Port Unmanaged Ethernet Switches
    - 10/100/1000 Gigabit Ethernet switching ports: 8
    - SFP/SFP + fiber ports: None
    - Power over Ethernet (PoE) ports: None

    ดูรายละเอียดเพิ่มเติม

    ฿2,850

  2. HP 1405-8 Switch

    Code :

    HP 1405-8 Switch

    Fixed Port Unmanaged Ethernet Switches
    - 8 RJ-45 autosensing 10/100 ports (IEEE 802.3 Type 10BASE-T, IEEE 802.3u Type 100BASE-TX); Media Type: Auto-MDIX; Duplex: half or ful

    ดูรายละเอียดเพิ่มเติม

    ฿1,840

  3. HP 1410-24 Switch

    Code :

    Fixed Port Unmanaged Ethernet Switches
    - 10/100 Ethernet switching ports: 24

    ดูรายละเอียดเพิ่มเติม

    ฿4,650

  4. HP 1410-24-2G Switch

    Code :

    Fixed Port Unmanaged Ethernet Switches

    • Switch
    • unmanaged
    • 24 x 10/100 + 2 x 10/100/1000
    • desktop
    • rack-mountable
    • wall-mountable

    ดูรายละเอียดเพิ่มเติม

    ฿6,850

  5. HP 1410-8 Switch

    Code :

    Fixed Port Unmanaged Ethernet Switches
    - 10/100 Ethernet switching ports: 8

    ดูรายละเอียดเพิ่มเติม

    ฿2,650

  6. HP 1820-24 Switch

    Code :

    Fixed Port Web Managed Ethernet Switches

    - 24 RJ-45 autosensing 10/100/1000 ports

    - 2 SFP 100/1000 Mbps ports

    - Supports a maximum of 24 autosensing 10/100/1000 ports plus 2 SFP ports

    - Lifetime Warranty

    ดูรายละเอียดเพิ่มเติม

    ฿13,362

  7. HP 1820-48 Switch

    Code :

    Fixed Port Web Managed Ethernet Switches

    - 48 RJ-45 autosensing 10/100/1000 ports

    - 4 SFP 100/1000 Mbps ports

    - Supports a maximum of 48 autosensing 10/100/1000 ports plus 4 SFP ports

    - Lifetime Warranty

    - HP 1820

    ดูรายละเอียดเพิ่มเติม

    ฿25,675

  8. HP 1950-24G-2SFP+-2XGT Switch

    Code :

    10 Gb Fixed Port Web Managed Ethernet Switches
    - 10/100/1000 Gigabit Ethernet switching ports: 24
    - SFP/SFP+ (10Gb) fiber ports: 2 Port

    ดูรายละเอียดเพิ่มเติม

    ฿44,000

  9. HP 1950-48G-2SFP+-2XGT Switch

    Code :

    10 Gb Fixed Port Web Managed Ethernet Switches
    - 10/100/1000 Gigabit Ethernet switching ports: 48
    - SFP/SFP+ (10Gb) fiber ports: 2 Port

     

     

    ดูรายละเอียดเพิ่มเติม

    ฿72,000

  10. HPE X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver J4858C

    Code :

    HPE X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver J4858C

    A small form-factor pluggable (SFP) Gigabit SX transceiver that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 550 m on multimode fiber.

    Ports : 1 LC 1000BASE-SX port; Duplex : full only

    Physical characteristics Dimensions : 2.24(d) x 0.54(w) x 0.48(h) in. (5.69 x 1.37 x 1.22 cm)

    Weight: 0.04 lb. (0.02 kg)

    Transceiver form factor : SFP

    Environment Operating temperature : 32°F to 158°F (0°C to 70°C)

    Operating relative humidity: 5% to 85%, noncondensing

    Nonoperating/Storage temperature : -40°F to 203°F (-40°C to 85°C)

    Altitude : up to 10,000 ft. (3 km)

    Electrical characteristics Power consumption typical : 0.4 W

    Power consumption maximum : 0.7 W

    Cabling Type : 62.5/125 µm or 50/125 µm (core/cladding) diameter, graded-index, low metal content, multimode fiber optic, complying with ITU-T G.651 and ISO/IEC 793-2 Type A1b or A1a, respectively;

    Maximum distance :

    2-220 m (62.5 µm core diameter, 160 MHz*km bandwidth

    2-275 m (62.5 µm core diameter, 200 MHz*km bandwidth

    2-500 m (50 µm core diameter, 400 MHz*km bandwidth)

    2-550 m (50 µm core diameter, 500 MHz*km bandwidth)

    Cable length : 2-550m

    Fiber type : Multi Mode

    ดูรายละเอียดเพิ่มเติม

    ราคาปกติ: ฿15,636

    Special Price ฿12,900

ตั้งค่าตามลำดับมากไปน้อย

รายการ แนวตั้ง

หน้า:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
ต่อหน้า
expand_less