ยินดีต้อนรับ
ยินดีต้อนรับ

คุณไม่มีสินค้าในตะกร้า

PowerEdge SFP+, 10GbE SR/SX, Optical Tranceiver, LC Connector for Intel and Broadcom, CusKit

PowerEdge SFP+, 10GbE SR/SX, Optical Tranceiver, LC Connector for Intel and Broadcom, CusKit

Product code: SnS407-BBOK PowerEdge SFP+, 10GbE SR/SX, Optical Tranceiver, LC Connector for Intel and Broadcom, CusKit

สถานะ: in stock

฿5,400

With this product, you earn 5400 loyalty point(s).

PowerEdge SFP+, 10GbE SR/SX, Optical Tranceiver, LC Connector for Intel and Broadcom, CusKit

เขียนบทวิจารณ์ของคุณเอง

You're reviewing: PowerEdge SFP+, 10GbE SR/SX, Optical Tranceiver, LC Connector for Intel and Broadcom, CusKit

คุณจะให้คะแนนสินค้านี้อย่างไร? *

  1 2 3 4 5
ราคา
คุ้มค่า
คุณภาพ

คุณอาจจะสนใจในสินค้าดังต่อไปนี้

  • HP Z27s UHD IPS Display (4K)

    Ultra HD 4K Z Display
    27" Ultra 4K
    3 Years Warranty
    ฿37,900
  • Dell Optiplex 3050SFF i5-7500 4G 1TB Ubuntu

    CPU: Intel® Core™ i5-7500 (Quad Core, 6MB Cache, 3.4GHz, Turbo upto 3.80GHz)
    Chipset: :Intel® B250 Chipset
    OS:  Ubuntu
    RAM: 4GB (1x4GB) 2400MHz DDR4
    HDD: 1TB 7200Rpm SATA 3.5in Hard Drive
    Optical Drive: DVD RW
    Display: No Monitor
    Graphic: Intel®HD Graphics 630
    Sound: Integrated
    Wireless/BT: None
    Mouse&Keyboard: USB Keyboard + Mouse
    PowerSupply: 180W Standard Power Supply (APFC)
    Video Port: 1 Display, 1 HDMI + 1 VGA (can use 2 port max at same time)
    Warranty:3Year ProSupport 

    ฿18,308
  • Dell Latitude 5480/i7-7600U/UMA/8G/1TB/Win10Pro

    Display 14.0" HD (1366x768) Non-Touch Anti-Glare WLED with Camera
    CPU Intel Core i7-7600U  (Dual Core 2.8GHz, Turbo 3.9GHz, 4MB cache)
    Graphic  Integrated HD Graphics 620
    OS Win10Pro 64 bit 
    RAM 8GB (1x8GB) 2400MHz DDR4
    HDD 1TB (5400 Rpm) Serial ATA
    Optical drive None
    Wireless/BT Intel Dual-Band Wireless-AC 8265 Wi-Fi + BT 4.2 Wireless Card (2x2)
    Ethernet 10/100/1000
    Video Port 1x HDMI , 1 xVGA, 1 USB Type C 
    Battery/Power 3-cell 51W Battery, 65Watt AC Adaptor
    Weight Starting weight: 3.52 lbs. / 1.60 kg
    Warranty 3Yr Pro Support
    ฿42,607
  • ThinkPad T560 / i5-6200U / 8GB / 1TB / Dos / Nvidia 940M_2GB / 15.6 W' / 3Y On site

    ThinkPad T460 / i5-6200U / 8GB / 1TB / Dos / Nvidia 940M_2GB / 15.6 W' / 3Y On site
    ฿35,047
expand_less