ยินดีต้อนรับ
ยินดีต้อนรับ

คุณไม่มีสินค้าในตะกร้า

Storage

ตั้งค่าตามลำดับมากไปน้อย

รายการ แนวตั้ง

หน้า:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
ต่อหน้า
  1. IBM TS2900 Tape Autoloader w/LT07 HH SAS

    Code :

    IBM TS2900 Tape Autoloader w/LT07 HH SAS

    Tape Drive: TS2900 Tape Autoloader w/LT06 HH SAS (6171S7R)

    Rack Mount: 6171 Rack Mount Kit (00NA013)

    Cleaning Cartridge: Ultrium Cleaning Cartridge L1 UCC (00NA017)

    Data Cartridges: Ultrium 7 Data Cartridges 5-Pack (00WF771)

    Cable: 2 m Mini-SAS/Mini-SAS 1x Cable (host SFF-8088 to target SFF-8088) (00NA025)

    Power cable: 2.8m, 10A/120V, C13 to NEMA 5-15P (US) Line Cord (00NA027)

    ดูรายละเอียดเพิ่มเติม

    ฿275,700

  2. HP MSA2040 Dual Controller 4 x16Gbps, 7.2TB RAW

    Code :

    HP MSA2040 Dual Controller 4 x16Gbps, 7.2TB RAW

    Controller: 1x HP MSA 2040 ES SAN DC SFF Storage (K2R80A)

    Harddisk: 6x HPE MSA 1.2TB 12G SAS 10K 2.5in ENT HDD (J9F48A)

    Interface: Dual FC 16 Gb

    SFP: 4x HP MSA 2040 16Gb SW FC SFP 4 Pk (C8R24A)

    Warranty: HP3y4h24x7 MSA2000G3Arrays Proact CareSv (U4C01E)

    ดูรายละเอียดเพิ่มเติม

    ฿462,000

  3. Lenovo Storage S3200 SFF with Dual SAS

    Code :

    Lenovo Storage S3200 SFF with Dual SAS Controller 

    Controller: 1x Lenovo Storage S3200 SFF with Dual SAS Controller (64112B4)

    Harddisk: 6x Lenovo Storage 2.5in 600GB 10k SAS HDD (00MM700)

    Interface: SAS

    ดูรายละเอียดเพิ่มเติม

    ราคาปกติ: ฿277,600

    Special Price ฿264,000

  4. Lenovo Storage S3200 SFF with Dual FC and iSCSI - FC 16 Gb

    Code :

    Lenovo Storage S3200 SFF with Dual FC and iSCSI - FC 16 Gb

    Controller: 1x Lenovo Storage S3200 SFF  with Dual FC and iSCSI Controller (64116B4)

    Harddisk: 6x Lenovo Storage 2.5in 600GB 10k SAS HDD (00MM700)

    Interface: Dual FC and iSCSI 16 Gb

    SFP: 4x Lenovo Storage S2200/S3200 16G Fibre Channel SFP+ Module 1 pack (00WC088)

    Fiber optic cable: 4x Lenovo 5m LC-LC OM3 MMF Cable (00MN508)

    ดูรายละเอียดเพิ่มเติม

    ฿335,000

  5. Lenovo Storage S2200 SFF with Dual SAS

    Code :

    Lenovo Storage S2200 SFF with Dual SAS Controller

    Controller: 1x Lenovo Storage S2200 SFF with Dual SAS Controller (64112B4)

    Harddisk: 6x Lenovo Storage 2.5in 600GB 10k SAS HDD (00MM700)

    Interface: SAS

    ดูรายละเอียดเพิ่มเติม

    ฿222,900

  6. Lenovo Storage S2200 SFF with Dual FC and iSCSI - FC 8 Gb

    Code :

    Lenovo Storage S2200 SFF with Dual FC and iSCSI - FC 8 Gb

    Controller: 1x Lenovo Storage S2200 SFF with Dual FC and iSCSI Controller (64114B4)

    Harddisk: 6x Lenovo Storage 2.5in 600GB 10k SAS HDD (00MM700)

    Interface: Dual FC and iSCSI

    SFP: 4x Lenovo Storage S2200/S3200 8G Fibre Channel SFP+ Module 1 pack (00WC088)

    Fiber optic cable: 4x Lenovo 5m LC-LC OM3 MMF Cable (00MN508)

    ดูรายละเอียดเพิ่มเติม

    ฿250,900

  7. IBM Storwize V3700 V2 2.5-inch - FC 16 Gb

    Code :

    IBM Storwize V3700 V2 2.5-inch - FC 16 Gb

    Controller: 1x Lenovo Storage V3700 V2 SFF Control Enclosure (6535C2D)

    Harddisk: 8x Lenovo Storage V3700 V2 600GB 2.5-inch  15K HDD (01DE349)

    Interface: 1x Lenovo Storage V3700 V2 2x 16Gb FC 4 Port Adapter Card, 4x SW SFP ea (01DC659)

    SFP: 4x SW SFP ea (01DC659)

    Power cable: 1x Lenovo Storage V3700 V2 1.8m, 10A/120V, C13/NEMA 5-15P(US/CHI) Line Cord (01DE223)

    Fiber optic cable: 4x Lenovo 5m LC-LC OM3 MMF Cable (00MN508)

    ดูรายละเอียดเพิ่มเติม

    ราคาปกติ: ฿515,300

    Special Price ฿510,000

  8. IBM Storwize V3700 2.5-inch - FC 8 Gb

    Code :

    IBM Storwize V3700 2.5-inch - FC 8 Gb

    Controller: 1x Storwize V3700 2.5-inch Storage Controller Unit (6099S2C)

    Harddisk: 8x 600 GB 10,000 rpm 6 Gb SAS 2.5 Inch HDD (00MJ145)

    Interface: 2x 8Gb FC 4 Port Host Interface Card (00MJ095)

    SFP: 2x 8Gb FC SW SFP Transceivers (Pair) (00MJ103)

    Power cable: 1x 2.8m, 10A/120V, C13 to NEMA 5-15P (US) Line Cord (00MJ242)

    Fiber optic cable: 4x 5m Fiber Cable (LC) (00MJ170)

    ดูรายละเอียดเพิ่มเติม

    ราคาปกติ: ฿328,600

    Special Price ฿321,900

  9. As low as: ฿2,400,000

  10. HPE StoreVirtual 3200 Storage FC - 1.8TB

    Code :
    NEW HPE StoreVirtual 3200 STORAGE SV3200 4x16 Gbps FC SFF 1.8TB 4x 16GbE iSCSI SFF Storage 6x 300GB 12G SAS 10K SFF HDD HPE SV3000 8Gb 2-pack FC SFP+ XCVR Represents 3-3-3(3yr Parts, 3yr Next Business Day Onsight labour)

    ดูรายละเอียดเพิ่มเติม

    ฿337,000

ตั้งค่าตามลำดับมากไปน้อย

รายการ แนวตั้ง

หน้า:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
ต่อหน้า
expand_less