ยินดีต้อนรับ
ยินดีต้อนรับ

คุณไม่มีสินค้าในตะกร้า

Lenovo System x3500 M5

Lenovo System x3500 M5 (CPU V3)

Product code: 5464IQA

 ICT1

- CPU: Xeon 6-Cores E5-2620v5 85W 2.4GHz/ 1866MHz, 15MB L3 Cache
- RAM: 1x 16GB DDR4 Memory 2133MHz RDIMM
- HDD: 2x 300GB 2.5in Hot-Swap SAS/SATA HDD
- RAID: RAID 0, 1, 10, 5, 50 with ServeRAID M1215 controller
- DVD-ROM: Yes
- PSU: 2x 550W Hot-Swap, Redundant Power Supply
- Warranty: 3 Years 24x7 On-Site Support

สถานะ: in stock

As low as: ฿92,700

Price as configured: ฿0

1 x Lenovo System x3500 M5, Xeon 6C E5-2620v3 85W 2.4GHz/1866MHz/15MB, 1x16GB, 2x300GB HS 2.5in SAS, SR M1215<RAID 5>, DVD-ROM, 2x550W p/s, Tower   +฿92,700

* ฟิลด์ที่จำเป็น

Lenovo System x3500 M5, Xeon 6C E5-2620v3 85W 2.4GHz/1866MHz/15MB, 1x16GB, 2x300GB HS 2.5in SAS, SR M1215, DVD-ROM, 2x550W p/s, Tower

เขียนบทวิจารณ์ของคุณเอง

You're reviewing: Lenovo System x3500 M5 (CPU V3)

คุณจะให้คะแนนสินค้านี้อย่างไร? *

  1 2 3 4 5
ราคา
คุ้มค่า
คุณภาพ

คุณอาจจะสนใจในสินค้าดังต่อไปนี้

  • Cisco SG300-28SFP 28-port Gigabit SFP Managed Switch

    Cisco SG300-28SFP 28-port Gigabit SFP Managed Switch
    ฿34,100
  • HPE 1920-8G-PoE+ (180W) Switch

    Specifications

    Differentiator:
    • 8-port gigabit advanced smart managed PoE+ switch with a 180W PoE+ power budget and 2 GbE SFP ports
    Ports:
    • 8 RJ-45 auto-negotiating 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports
    • 2 SFP 1000 Mbps ports
    • Supports a maximum of 8 autosensing 10/100/1000 ports plus 2 1000BASE-X SFP ports, or a combination
    Memory and processor:
    • MIPS @ 500 MHz
    • 32 MB flash
    • packet buffer size: 4.1 Mb
    • 128 MB SDRAM
    Latency:
    • 100 Mb Latency: < 5 µs
    • 1000 Mb Latency: < 5 µs
    Throughput:
    • up to 14.8 Mpps
    Routing/switching capacity:
    • 20 Gbps
    PoE capability:
    • 180 W PoE+
    Management features:
    • IMC - Intelligent Management Center
    • limited command-line interface
    • Web browser
    • SNMP Manager
    • IEEE 802.3 Ethernet MIB

    Dimensions and weight

    Minimum dimensions (W x D x H):
    26 x 30 x 4.36 cm
    Weight:
    3.2 kg

    What's included

    What's in the box:
    • (1) HP 1920-8G-PoE+ (180W) Switch, (1) power cord, (1) rack-mount kit, (1) documentation set, (1) console cable
    Warranty:
    • Limited Lifetime warranty: Advance hardware replacement with next-business-day delivery (available in most countries). See www.hp.com/networking/warrantysummary for duration details.
    • Electronic and telephone support: limited electronic and telephone support is available from HP refer to www.hp.com/networking/support for details on the support provided and the period during which support is available
    ฿18,868
  • HPE OC20 OfficeConnect

    HPE OC20 OfficeConnect

    HPE OfficeConnect OC20 802.11ac Access Points

    ความสามารถเด่น

    - รวดเร็วและน่าเชื่อถือด้วยเทคโนโลยีไร้สาย 2x2 802.11ac ที่ ออกแบบมาสำหรับธุรกิจขนาดเล็กโดยเฉพาะ

    - รองรับแอพลิเคชั่น OfficeConnect ที่สามารถปรับแต่งค่าของ อุปกรณ์ให้รองรับการใช้งานของพนักงานแ ละผู้มาเยือนได้ อย่างง่ายดาย

    - สามารถรองรับอุปกรณ์ต่อขยายเครือข่ายได้ไร้สายได้มากถึง 8 อุปกรณ์ และสามารถตรวจสอบและเฝ้าระวังการใช้งานผ่าน แอพลิเคชั่นมือถือได้

    - ผู้มาเยือนสามารถเข้าใช้งานเครือข่ายผ่านการยืนยันตัวตน ผ่านสังคมออนไลน์เฟสบุ๊ค - มีตัวกรองการใช้งานเว็ปไซต์ เพื่อสร้างแนวทางในการปกป้อง องค์กรจากการโจมตีออนไลน์และเว็ปไซต์ที่ไม่เหมาะสม

    - มีการรับประกัน 3 ปีจาก HPE ด้วยการบริการผ่านโทรศัพท์ แบบ 24x7ภายใน 90 วันแรก และการพูดคุยออนไลน์ตลอดอายุการ รับประกัน

    ราคาปกติ: ฿5,500

    Special Price ฿5,200

  • Dell Networking, Transceiver, SFP+, 10GbE, ER, 1550nm Wavelength, 40km Reach, Cust Kit

    Dell Networking, Transceiver, SFP+, 10GbE, ER, 1550nm Wavelength, 40km Reach, Cust Kit
    ฿24,000
expand_less