ยินดีต้อนรับ
ยินดีต้อนรับ

คุณไม่มีสินค้าในตะกร้า

SFP+, Short Range, Optical Tranceiver, LC Connector, 10Gb compatible for Broadcome, Cuskit

SFP+, Short Range, Optical Tranceiver, LC Connector, 10Gb compatible for Broadcome, Cuskit

Product code: SnS407-BBRM SFP+, Short Range, Optical Tranceiver, LC Connector, 10Gb compatible for Broadcome, Cuskit

สถานะ: in stock

฿2,100

With this product, you earn 2100 loyalty point(s).

SFP+, Short Range, Optical Tranceiver, LC Connector, 10Gb compatible for Broadcome, Cuskit

เขียนบทวิจารณ์ของคุณเอง

You're reviewing: SFP+, Short Range, Optical Tranceiver, LC Connector, 10Gb compatible for Broadcome, Cuskit

คุณจะให้คะแนนสินค้านี้อย่างไร? *

  1 2 3 4 5
ราคา
คุ้มค่า
คุณภาพ

คุณอาจจะสนใจในสินค้าดังต่อไปนี้

  • HP ProOne 400G2 AIO 20" Pentium G4400 4GB 1TB FreeDos

    CPU:  intel® Pentium® G4400 (3.3 GHz, 3 MB cache, 2 cores)
    Chipset:  Intel® H110
    OS:  FreeDos
    RAM:  4GB(1x4GB)DDR4 bus 2133
    HDD:  1TB 7200rpm Hard Disk Drive
    Optical Drive:  Slim DVD-ROM
    Display:  20" WLED backlit 10-point none touch LCD (1600 x 900)
    Graphic:  Intel® HD Graphics 510
    Sound:  HD audio with Realtek ALC3228 codec
    Wireless/BT:  Intel 7265 AC + Bluetooth NIC
    Mouse&Keyboard:  USB Keyboard + Mouse
    Video Port:  1 DisplayPort
    Warranty:  3/3/3 (รับประกันอะไหล่ 3 ปี ฟรีค่าแรงในการซ่อม 3 ปี ให้บริการถึงที่ 3 ปี)

    ฿18,859
  • Kaspersky Small Office Security 5 (15 PC + 1 File Server)

    Kaspersky Small Office Security 5 (15 PC + 1 File Server)
    ฿14,468
  • HP Prodesk 400G3 i5-6500 4GB 1TB FreeDos

    CPU:  Intel Core i5-6500 Processor (6M Cache, 3.2GHz up to 3.60 GHz, 4 cores)
    Chipset:  Intel® 100 Series H110 Chipset
    OS:  Dos
    RAM:  4GB(1x4GB)DDR4 bus 2133
    HDD:  1TB 7200rpm Hard Disk Drive
    Optical Drive:  Slim SATA SuperMulti DVD writer
    Display:  None
    Graphic:  Intel® HD Graphics 530
    Sound:  HD audio with Realtek ALC221VB codec
    Wireless/BT:  None
    Mouse&Keyboard:  USB Keyboard + Mouse
    PowerSupply:  180W,300W, up to 85% efficient, active PFC
    Video Port:  1 VGA, 1 DisplayPort
    Warranty:  3/3/3 (รับประกันอะไหล่ 3 ปี ฟรีค่าแรงในการซ่อม 3 ปี ให้บริการถึงที่ 3 ปี)

    ฿18,092
  • HP Probook 440 G3 i5-6200U 4GB 500GB Dos

    Display: 14.0”diagonal HD anti-glare LED-backlit (1366 x 768)
    CPU:  Intel® Core™ i5-6200U (2.3 GHz, up to 2.8 GHz with Intel Turbo Boost Technology, 3 MB cache, 2 cores)
    Graphic:  Intel® HD Graphics 520
    OS:  Dos
    RAM:  4GB (1x4GB) 2133MHz DDR4
    HDD:  500 GB SATA SSHD (5400 rpm)
    Optical Drive: None
    Wireless/BT:  Intel 3160 ac 1x1 +Bluetooth
    Eternet:  Realtek Ethernet (10/100/1000)
    Video Port:  1xHDMI, 1 VGA
    Battery/Power:  6-cell  Long Life 55 Wh Li-ion
    Warranty:  1Y Carry in + 3Y onsite 

    ฿21,918
expand_less