ยินดีต้อนรับ
ยินดีต้อนรับ

คุณไม่มีสินค้าในตะกร้า

SFP+, Short Range, Optical Tranceiver, LC Connector, 10Gb compatible for Broadcome, Cuskit

SFP+, Short Range, Optical Tranceiver, LC Connector, 10Gb compatible for Broadcome, Cuskit

Product code: SnS407-BBRM SFP+, Short Range, Optical Tranceiver, LC Connector, 10Gb compatible for Broadcome, Cuskit

สถานะ: in stock

฿2,100

With this product, you earn 2100 loyalty point(s).

SFP+, Short Range, Optical Tranceiver, LC Connector, 10Gb compatible for Broadcome, Cuskit

เขียนบทวิจารณ์ของคุณเอง

You're reviewing: SFP+, Short Range, Optical Tranceiver, LC Connector, 10Gb compatible for Broadcome, Cuskit

คุณจะให้คะแนนสินค้านี้อย่างไร? *

  1 2 3 4 5
ราคา
คุ้มค่า
คุณภาพ

คุณอาจจะสนใจในสินค้าดังต่อไปนี้

  • HP Elite X2 1012 M5-6Y57 4GB 128GB(SSD) 4G(Mobile) window 10 pro

    Display:  12.0" FullHD ultra-slim LED-backlit touch screen + pen (1920 x1280),Corning® Gorilla® Glass 4
    CPU:  Intel® Core™ m5-6Y57 (1.1 GHz, up to 2.8 GHz with Intel Turbo Boost Technology, 4 MB cache, 2 cores)
    Graphic:  Intel HD Graphics 515
    OS:  window 10 pro 64 bit
    RAM:  4GB (1xGB) 1866MHz DDR4
    HDD:  128 GB M.2 SATA SSD
    Optical Drive:  None
    Keyboard:  HP Advanced Keyboard
    Wireless/BT:  Intel 8260 AC + Bluetooth 4.2
    Mobile:  HP hs3110 HSPA+ Mobile Broadband
    Eternet:  None
    Video Port:  None
    Battery/Power:  4-cell, long life 40 WHr Li-ion polymer
    Warranty:  3Y Carry in + 3Y onsite 

    ฿46,720
  • APC BACK-UPS CS 650VA/400 Watt 230V ASEAN

    APC BACK-UPS CS 650VA/400 Watt 230V ASEAN
    ฿3,400
  • Dell Workstation M7520/i7-7820HQ/16G/512SSD/M1200(4)/Win10Pro

    Display 15.6" UltraSharp FHD IPS(1920x1080)
    CPU Intel Core i7-7820HQ Quad Core 2.70GHz, 3.60GHz Turbo, 8MB 45W
    Chipset Intel Mobile CM238
    OS Win10Pro 64 bit
    RAM 16GB (2x8GB) 2400MHz DDR4 Non-ECC SDRA
    HDD 2.5 inch 512GB SATA Solid State Drive
    Optical drive None
    Graphic  NVIDIA Quadro M1200 w/4GB GDDR5
    Wireless/BT Intel WiFi Link 8265 2x2 802.11ac + BT 4.2
    Ethernet 10/100/1000
    Battery/Power 6-cell (72Wh) Lithium Ion battery with ExpressCharge, 180W AC Adapter
    Video Port 1 x SD Card Reader (SD, SDHC, SDXC, supporting up to 2TB); 1 x Thunderbolt® 3, 4 x USB3.0 with PowerShare; 1 x mDP 1.4; 1 x HDMI 1.4
    Warranty 3Yr Pro Support + 3yr battery service support
    ฿78,495
  • HP 900GB 6G SAS 10K 2.5in SC ENT HDD

    HP 900GB 6G SAS 10K 2.5in SC ENT HDD
    ฿21,890
expand_less