ยินดีต้อนรับ
ยินดีต้อนรับ

คุณไม่มีสินค้าในตะกร้า

Windows Server Datacenter [SPLA]

Windows Server Datacenter [SPLA]

Product code: P71-01031 Processor Licenses (PL)

สถานะ: in stock

฿4,265

With this product, you earn 4265 loyalty point(s).

Processor Licenses (PL)

เขียนบทวิจารณ์ของคุณเอง

You're reviewing: Windows Server Datacenter [SPLA]

คุณจะให้คะแนนสินค้านี้อย่างไร? *

  1 2 3 4 5
ราคา
คุ้มค่า
คุณภาพ

คุณอาจจะสนใจในสินค้าดังต่อไปนี้

  • VERITAS BACKUP EXEC 15 OPTION DEDUPLICATION

    BACKUP EXEC OPT DEDUPLICATION WIN 1 SERVER ONPREMISE STANDARD LICENSE + ESSENTIAL MAINTENANCE BUNDLE INITIAL 12MO CORPORATE
    ฿62,016
  • Cisco SF300-48PP 48-port 10/100 PoE+ Managed Switch

    SF300-48PP 48-port 10/100 PoE+ Managed Switch w/Gig Uplinks
    - 10/100 Ethernet switching ports: 48
    - 10/100/1000 Gigabit Ethernet switching ports: 2
    - SFP/SFP + fiber ports: 2
    - Power over Ethernet (PoE) ports: 48 PoE port

    ฿35,500
  • ThinkPad X270 Intel® Core™ i5-7200u Processor

    ThinkPad X270: 12.5HD WWAN
    Intel® Core™ i5-7200u Processor (3M Cache , up to 3.1 GHz)
    Graphic: Integrated
    4GB DDR4 2133 SoDIMM / 1TB5400RPM
    NO Optical Drive / 720p HD Camera / Fingerprint / NO Smart Card Reader
    3cell 23.2Wh Front / 3cell 23.2Wh Rear
    Intel 8265AC + BT / KYB (Backlit) Thai
    Windows 10 Professional 64 / NO Recovery Media

    Warranty 3 Year On Site

    ฿34,486
  • [MGBSX1] Gigabit Ethernet SX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver

    Gigabit Ethernet SX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver (multimode/max.550m.)
    ฿4,300
expand_less