Default welcome msg!
Default welcome msg!

คุณยังไม่มีสินค้าในรถเข็น

[SFP-10G-LR=] 10GBASE-LR SFP Module (Single Mode 10km -long wave)

[SFP-10G-LR=] 10GBASE-LR SFP Module (Single Mode 10km -long wave)

รหัสสินค้า: SFP-10G-LR=-1

สถานะของสินค้า : สินค้าพร้อมส่ง

105,000 บาท

[SFP-10G-LR=] 10GBASE-LR SFP Module (Single Mode 10km -long wave)

Product Features

- Functionally identical to Cisco SFP-10-G-LR

- LC ports designed for use with Single-Mode Fiber

- Includes Digital Optical Monitoring (DOM)

- 1310nm wavelength signaling

- Supports up to 10km of cabling

 

 

 


 

เขียนรีวิวสินค้าของคุณเอง

คุณกำลังรีวิว: [SFP-10G-LR=] 10GBASE-LR SFP Module (Single Mode 10km -long wave)

expand_less