Default welcome msg!
Default welcome msg!

คุณยังไม่มีสินค้าในรถเข็น

[ ถูกที่สุด !! ] ขาย Switch Cisco, HP, DELL Switch ราคาพิเศษ

Switch

ตั้งค่าเป็นเรียงจากน้อยไปมาก

ตาราง รายการ

หน้า:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
ต่อหน้า
  • Aruba 3800/3810M 3m Stacking Cable

    Product dimensions (H x W x D) 1 x 11 x 1 in
    Weight 2.2 lb

     

    0 บาท
  • Aruba 3800/3810M 0.5m Cable

    Product dimensions (H x W x D) 1 x 11 x 1 in
    Weight 2.2 lb
     
     
    0 บาท
  • Aruba 3810M 4-port Stacking Module

    Differentiator 4-port module to allow stacking of 3810M switches
    Product dimensions (H x W x D) 5.85 x 3.38 x 1.03 in
    Weight 0.58 lb

     

    0 บาท
  • Aruba X372 54VDC 1050W PS

    Differentiator

    • Aruba X372 54VDC 1050W 110-240VAC Power Supply

    Product dimensions (H x W x D)

    • 3.27 x 8.88 x 1.58 in

    Weight

    • 1.94 lb
    0 บาท
  • Aruba X371 12VDC 250W PS

    Differentiator

    • 250W 100-240VAC to 12VDC Power Supply for the Aruba 3810 Switch

    Product dimensions (H x W x D)

    • 3.27 x 8.88 x 1.58 in

    Weight

    • 1.52 lb
    0 บาท
  • Aruba 3810M 4SFP+ Module

    Technical Specifications
     
    Differentiator 4-port 10GbE SFP+ Module for the Aruba 3810M Switch
    Product dimensions (H x W x D) 2.92 x 5.15 x 1.09 in
    Weight 0.38 lb

     

    0 บาท
  • Aruba 3810M 24SFP+250W Switch

    Differentiator

    • 48-port 10/100/1000 PoE+ switch with 1 uplink module slot and 1 open backplane stacking module slot.

    Ports

    • 48 10/100/1000 ports, maximum or 16 1/10GbE SFP+ ports, depending on model, all supporting MACSec
    • 8 HPE Smart Rate Multi-Gigabit (1/2.5/5/10GBASE-T) ports, available on select model

    Memory and processor

    • Dual ARM Coretex A9 @ 1 GHz
    • 2 GB DDR3 SDRAM
    • Packet buffer size: 13.5 MB Internal
    0 บาท
  • Aruba 3810M 16SFP+ 2-slot Switch

    Key Features

    Ports : (16) SFP+ fixed 1000/10000 SFP+ ports; Ports 1 - 16 support MACSec; (2) open module slots; Supports a maximum of 8 SFP+ ports or 2 40GbE ports, with optional module
    Memory and processor Dual ARM Coretex A9 @ 1 GHz; 2 GB DDR3 SDRAM; Packet buffer size: 13.5 MB Internal
    Throughput up to 285.7 Mpps
    Routing/switching capacity : 480 Gbps
    0 บาท
  • Aruba 3810M 48G 1-slot Switch

    Key features

    • Advanced Layer 3 switch series with backplane stacking, low latency and resiliency

    • Security and network management tools with ClearPass Policy Manager, AirWave and Central support

    • HPE Smart Rate for high-speed multi-gigabit capacity and PoE+ power

    0 บาท
  • Aruba 3810M 24G 1-slot Switch

    Key features

    • Advanced Layer 3 switch series with backplane stacking, low latency and resiliency

    • Security and network management tools with ClearPass Policy Manager, AirWave and Central support

    • HPE Smart Rate for high-speed multi-gigabit capacity and PoE+ power

    0 บาท
  • Cisco SG350X-48 48-port Gigabit Stackable Switch

    Cisco SG350X-48 Layer 3 Switch - 48 x Gigabit Ethernet Network, 2 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet Uplink, 4 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet Expansion Slot - Manageable - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - Modular - 3 Layer Supported

    0 บาท
  • SG110-24HP 24-Port PoE Gigabit Switch

    Cisco SG110-24HP Ethernet Switch - 24 Ports - 10/100/1000Base-T - 2 Layer Supported - Wall Mountable, Rack-mountable SG110-24HP-EU

    0 บาท
  • SG110-16HP 16-Port PoE Gigabit Switch

    Cisco SG110-16HP Ethernet Switch - 16 Ports - 10/100/1000Base-T - 16 x Network - 2 Layer Supported - Wall Mountable, Rack-mountable - 90 Day SG110-16HP-EU

    0 บาท
  • SG250X-48P 48-Port Gigabit PoE Smart Switch with 10G Uplinks

    Cisco SG250X-48P Gigabit PoE with 4-Port 10-Gigabit Smart Switch - 48 x Gigabit Ethernet Network, 4 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet Uplink - Manageable - Twisted Pair - 2 Layer Supported - Rack-mountable - Lifetime Limited Warranty SG250X-48P-K9-EU

    0 บาท
  • SG250X-48 48-Port Gigabit Smart Switch with 10G Uplinks

    Cisco SG250X-48 48-Port Gigabit with 4-Port 10-Gigabit Smart Switch - 48 x Gigabit Ethernet Network, 4 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet Uplink - Manageable - Twisted Pair - 2 Layer Supported - Rack-mountable - Lifetime Limited Warranty SG250X-48-K9-EU

    0 บาท
  • SG250X-24P 24-Port Gigabit PoE Smart Switch with 10G Uplinks

    Cisco SG250X-24P Gigabit PoE with 4-Port 10-Gigabit Smart Switch - 24 x Gigabit Ethernet Network, 4 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet Uplink - Manageable - Twisted Pair - 2 Layer Supported - Rack-mountable - Lifetime Limited Warranty SG250X-24P-K9-EU

    0 บาท
  • Dell Networking N2048P

    •  

      Dell Network N Series POE Specification

    • CHASSIS :
      Rack
    • WARRANTY :
      3Yr ProSupport & Mission Critical (7x24) 4hrs.
    • -
      Ports 24 10/100/1000Base-T auto-sensing GbE PoE+ fixed ports switching
    • -
      Dimensions 43.5 mm x 440.0 mm x 387.0 mm
    • -
      Switch fabric capacity Up to 172Gbps
    • -
      Forwarding rate 128Mpps
    • -
      Unit weight 6.37 Kg
    • -
      Power (max) 913W
    0 บาท
  • Dell Networking N2048

    • CHASSIS :
      Rack
    • WARRANTY :
      3Yr ProSupport & Mission Critical (7x24) 4hrs
    • -
      Ports 48 10/100/1000Base-T auto-sensing fixed ports
    • -
      Dimensions 43.5 mm x 440.0 x 257.0 mm
    • -
      Switch fabric capacity Up to 220Gbps
    • -
      Forwarding rate 164Mpps
    • -
      Unit weight 3.69 Kg
    • -
      Power (max) 42.9W+B4:I14
    0 บาท
  • SG250X-24 24-Port Gigabit Smart Switch with 10G Uplinks

    Cisco SG250X-24 24-Port Gigabit with 4-Port 10-Gigabit Smart Switch - 24 x Gigabit Ethernet Network, 4 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet Uplink - Manageable - Twisted Pair - 2 Layer Supported - Rack-mountable - Lifetime Limited Warranty SG250X-24-K9-EU
    SG250X-24 24PT GB SMART Switch 10G UPLINK

    0 บาท
  • Dell Networking N2024p

    L2, POE+, 24x 1GbE + 2x 10GbE SFP+ Fixed Ports, Stacking, IO To PSU Air, AC
    2 x Stacking Cable, for Dell Networking N2000/N3000/C1048P, 1m
    Power Cord, 250V, 10A, 6FT, C15 (Thailand)

    0 บาท
  • 10GBASE-SR SFP Module

    Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

    0 บาท
  • Dell Networking N2024

    • Dell Networking N2024
    • L2, 24x 1GbE + 2x 10GbE SFP+ Fixed Ports, Stacking, IO To PSU Airflow, AC
    • 2 x Stacking Cable, for Dell Networking N2000/N3000/C1048P, 1m
    • Deskside Power Cord, 250V,10A,2M,C13 (Thailand)
    • Jumper Cord 12A 4M C13/C14
    0 บาท
  • Aruba 2930M 3.0m Cable

    Technical Specifications

    Product dimensions (H x W x D)

    • 12.91 x 15.98 x 1.69 in

    Weight

    • 1.12 lb
    0 บาท
  • Dell Networking N1548P

    switches-

    Dell Networking N1548P (SNSN1548P)

    24x 1GbE + 4x 10GbE SFP+ fixed ports

    0 บาท
ตั้งค่าเป็นเรียงจากน้อยไปมาก

ตาราง รายการ

หน้า:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
ต่อหน้า
expand_less